X

Staff (A-F)

Staff are listed in alphabetical order.

Jacqueline Alexander
Food Services
(317) 253-6461

Jacqueline Alexander
Food Services
(317) 253-6461

Scuby Alexander
Lead Support Engineer
(317) 253-6461


	 

Scuby Alexander
Lead Support Engineer
(317) 253-6461

Dr. John Allegar
Organist and Assistant Director of Music and Fine Arts
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Dr. John Allegar
Organist and Assistant Director of Music and Fine Arts
(317) 253-6461

Leah Andrews
Receptionist & Administrative Assistant, CenterPoint Counseling
(317) 252-5518


	 

Leah Andrews
Receptionist & Administrative Assistant, CenterPoint Counseling
(317) 252-5518

Karen Archbold
Administrative Assistant, Children's Circle
(317) 253-6461


	 

Karen Archbold
Administrative Assistant, Children's Circle
(317) 253-6461

Hannah Arnold
Ministry Assistant for Music and Fine Arts
(317) 253-6461


	 

Hannah Arnold
Ministry Assistant for Music and Fine Arts
(317) 253-6461

Carol U. Baker
Cherub Choir Director
(317) 253-6461


	 

Carol U. Baker
Cherub Choir Director
(317) 253-6461

Gail Barber
Ministry Assistant for Stewardship
(317) 253-6461


	 

Gail Barber
Ministry Assistant for Stewardship
(317) 253-6461

Rev. Dr. David Berry
Associate Pastor for Mission
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Rev. Dr. David Berry
Associate Pastor for Mission
(317) 253-6461

Allison Berlier
Workroom Assistant
(317) 253-6461


	 

Allison Berlier
Workroom Assistant
(317) 253-6461

Celia Booher
Communications Coordinator
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Celia Booher
Communications Coordinator
(317) 253-6461

Amy Bowman
Childcare Coordinator
(317) 253-6461


	 

Amy Bowman
Childcare Coordinator
(317) 253-6461

Jesse Bye
Maintenance Engineer
(317) 253-6461  

Jesse Bye
Maintenance Engineer
(317) 253-6461  

Catherine Carvey
Director of Facilities Management and Security
(317) 253-6461


	 

Catherine Carvey
Director of Facilities Management and Security
(317) 253-6461

Dr. David Chaddock
Director of CenterPoint Counseling
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Dr. David Chaddock
Director of CenterPoint Counseling
(317) 253-6461

Carol Cheesman
Ministry Assistant for Facilities
(317) 253-6461


	 

Carol Cheesman
Ministry Assistant for Facilities
(317) 253-6461

Jamison Coler
Director of Communications
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 
	 
 

Jamison Coler
Director of Communications
(317) 253-6461

Dave Crockett
Multimedia Technician
(317) 253-6461


	 

Dave Crockett
Multimedia Technician
(317) 253-6461

Hadley Driggers
Sunday Morning Care Team
(317) 253-6461 

Hadley Driggers
Sunday Morning Care Team
(317) 253-6461 

Kendra Eckert
Food Services
(317) 253-6461


	 

Kendra Eckert
Food Services
(317) 253-6461

Katherine Ellis
Executive Assistant to the Senior Pastor

Katherine Ellis
Executive Assistant to the Senior Pastor

Lisa Enright
Coordinator of Northside Food Pantry
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Lisa Enright
Coordinator of Northside Food Pantry
(317) 253-6461

Joe Fleck
Housekeeper
(317) 253-6461  

Joe Fleck
Housekeeper
(317) 253-6461  

Dr. John R. Franke
Theologian in Residence
(317) 253-6461


	 

Dr. John R. Franke
Theologian in Residence
(317) 253-6461