X

Staff (A-F)

Staff are listed in alphabetical order.

Jacqueline Alexander
Food Services
(317) 253-6461

Jacqueline Alexander
Food Services
(317) 253-6461

Jaylen Alexander
Facilities Support Staff
(317) 253-6461  

Jaylen Alexander
Facilities Support Staff
(317) 253-6461  

Scuby Alexander
Assistant Director of Facilities Management and Security
(317) 253-6461


	 

Scuby Alexander
Assistant Director of Facilities Management and Security
(317) 253-6461

Dr. John Allegar
Organist and Assistant Director of Music and Fine Arts
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Dr. John Allegar
Organist and Assistant Director of Music and Fine Arts
(317) 253-6461

Rev. Lex Allum
Lake Fellow in Parish Ministry
(317) 253-6461


	 

Rev. Lex Allum
Lake Fellow in Parish Ministry
(317) 253-6461

Leah Andrews
Receptionist & Administrative Assistant, CenterPoint Counseling
(317) 252-5518


	 

Leah Andrews
Receptionist & Administrative Assistant, CenterPoint Counseling
(317) 252-5518

Karen Archbold
Administrative Assistant, Children's Circle
(317) 253-6461


	 

Karen Archbold
Administrative Assistant, Children's Circle
(317) 253-6461

Carol U. Baker
Cherub Choir Director
(317) 253-6461


	 

Carol U. Baker
Cherub Choir Director
(317) 253-6461

Rev. David Berry
Associate Pastor for Mission
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Rev. David Berry
Associate Pastor for Mission
(317) 253-6461

Celia Booher
Communications Coordinator
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Celia Booher
Communications Coordinator
(317) 253-6461

Amy Bowman
Childcare Coordinator
(317) 253-6461


	 

Amy Bowman
Childcare Coordinator
(317) 253-6461

Tyler Brinks
Lake Fellow in Parish Ministry
(317) 253-6461


	 

Tyler Brinks
Lake Fellow in Parish Ministry
(317) 253-6461

Jesse Bye
Facilities Support Staff
(317) 253-6461  

Jesse Bye
Facilities Support Staff
(317) 253-6461  

Dr. David Chaddock
Director of CenterPoint Counseling
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Dr. David Chaddock
Director of CenterPoint Counseling
(317) 253-6461

Carol Cheesman
Coordinator of Facilities Management and Security
(317) 253-6461


	 

Carol Cheesman
Coordinator of Facilities Management and Security
(317) 253-6461

Jamison Coler
Director of Production and Systems Management
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 
	 
	 

Jamison Coler
Director of Production and Systems Management
(317) 253-6461

Myranda Coler
Worship Video Graphics
(317) 253-6461

Myranda Coler
Worship Video Graphics
(317) 253-6461

Beth Douglass
Lake Fellow in Parish Ministry
(317) 253-6461


	 

Beth Douglass
Lake Fellow in Parish Ministry
(317) 253-6461

Ashley Elskus
Coordinator of Pastoral Care & Funerals
(317) 726-5413


	 

Ashley Elskus
Coordinator of Pastoral Care & Funerals
(317) 726-5413

Lisa Enright
Coordinator of Northside Mission Ministries
(317) 253-6461


	 
	 

Lisa Enright
Coordinator of Northside Mission Ministries
(317) 253-6461

Dr. John R. Franke
Theologian in Residence
(317) 253-6461


	 

Dr. John R. Franke
Theologian in Residence
(317) 253-6461

Nancy Frick
Director of Stewardship and Endowment
(317) 253-6461


	 

Nancy Frick
Director of Stewardship and Endowment
(317) 253-6461